Skip to content

TeamPlayerTotal Points this SeasonNumber of Games PlayedAverage Points per GameWeek 1 PointsWeek 2 PointsWeek 3 Points
Wet OnesLukas Osmundsen41314111911
Epstein's GuardsJordan Swisher000
Kawhi Leonard's LaughJacob Smuda1829135
The BrodiesDan Hunt3133
Epstein's GuardsAndrew Harrington0100
Epstein's GuardsJack Crepeau1511515
Richard RashesPete Coffin1411414
Richard RashesDillon Knight152869
DoughboysRyan Fitzpatrick3931317139
Richard RashesRobert Harmening222111210
DoughboysDavid Klett232121112
INDY Team #6Milton Arguello13341102
INDY Team #6Jim Cunningham172998
The Walking BucketsCorey Gray2512525
INDY Team #6Tim Houston1936298
The BrodiesBrian Holland62333
Epstein's GuardsLogan Osborne231020
The BrodiesTomas House0100
The BrodiesLexus Williams62321162026
The BrodiesGeoffrey Godwin38313151211
Epstein's GuardsDevin Iafelice0100
The BrodiesMorris McGuire833305
Epstein's GuardsBryan Johnson833305
The BrodiesAndre Turner32230
The BrodiesTyler Oden32216923
The Walking BucketsBrent Gasparich5531892323
Load ManagementBryan Hecker1134434
INDY Team #6Calvin Jackson532005
Kawhi Leonard's LaughGlenn Putnal32230
Wet OnesEvan Kulak933045
Load ManagementSean Lyons2137399
The BrodiesZak Niemiera25384912
Luol Deng EliteAndy Foster030000
Luol Deng EliteNick Elliott32311101111
Load ManagementBrendan Reed33311111012
Load ManagementMatt Morini25385218
The Walking BucketsAndrew O'Sullivan20371505
Wet OnesThomas Staley62306
Load ManagementJoseph Pennington833026
The Walking BucketsChris Kinnerk32230
Load ManagementConnor Onak231002
Load ManagementJim Pastorek2122
Load ManagementRyan Reed272141314
The Walking Bucketsjosh dix62324
The Walking BucketsSam Ainsworth27397515
The Walking BucketsBobby Johnson1635547
The Walking BucketsJake Bianchi293104205
Richard RashesJohn Laihinen2037875
Kawhi Leonard's LaughConnor Riordan2037875
Kawhi Leonard's LaughKevin Owens3431114137
Wet OnesTyler Weathered64321172621
Kawhi Leonard's LaughMike Glennon3931331719
Kawhi Leonard's LaughJaquan Phipps16351024
Kawhi Leonard's LaughJoseph Brunner252131510
Wet OnesRob Vollman273912312
DoughboysMichael Bumber000
INDY Team #6Andie Revolorio231200
Wet OnesAndrew Rottenberg1635862
Wet OnesMark Bennett28397813
Kawhi Leonard's LaughJames Betori272141215
Kawhi Leonard's LaughDaniel O'Malley532023
DoughboysAndrew Barlos933432
Doughboysbledi dervishi26397109
DoughboysJason Avallone38313141311
Richard RashesMike Marietti38313161012
DoughboysRyan Crow422212022
DoughboysMichael Bocian56319162317
Richard RashesDan Weishar1334643
Richard RashesNic Weishar14351121
Richard RashesJake Michalek431220
Epstein's GuardsMichael Manus242121410
Epstein's GuardsColin Driscoll112647
Epstein's GuardsMatt Troja77326173030
Luol Deng EliteJack Boyle933360
Luol Deng EliteTommy Trkla282141216
Luol Deng EliteNoah Karras3013030
Luol Deng EliteAndrew Zoldan2739999
Luol Deng EliteMax Gilmore353122546
INDY Team #6John Painter72470
INDY Team #6Manoulosky Desormes4144
Load ManagementMatt Baran23381058
INDY Team #6Changfeng Cheng24384614
INDY Team #6John Griffin III72425
Epstein's GuardsZach Salvia272141017
Wet OnesBrad Zaumseil1226120
Richard RashesDan Sheehy1427212
Kawhi Leonard's LaughSub3133

Leave a Comment