Skip to content

TeamPlayerTotal Points this SeasonNumber of Games PlayedAverage Points per GameWeek 1 PointsWeek 2 PointsWeek 3 PointsWeek 4 PointsWeek 5 PointsWeek 6 Points
Wet OnesLukas Osmundsen93616111911122119
Epstein's GuardsJordan Swisher000
Kawhi Leonard's LaughJacob Smuda3131013513
The BrodiesDan Hunt3133
Epstein's GuardsAndrew Harrington0100
Epstein's GuardsJack Crepeau372191522
Richard RashesPete Coffin1427140
Richard RashesDillon Knight18456903
DoughboysRyan Fitzpatrick43411171394
Richard RashesRobert Harmening243812102
DoughboysDavid Klett365711122110
INDY Team #6Milton Arguello32561102172
INDY Team #6Jim Cunningham44411981413
The Walking BucketsCorey Gray2512525
INDY Team #6Tim Houston4158298814
The BrodiesBrian Holland632330
Epstein's GuardsLogan Osborne231020
The BrodiesTomas House0100
The BrodiesLexus Williams9042316202628
The BrodiesGeoffrey Godwin424111512114
Epstein's GuardsDevin Iafelice02000
The BrodiesMorris McGuire8423050
Epstein's GuardsBryan Johnson833305
The BrodiesAndre Turner1234309
The BrodiesTyler Oden5131792319
The Walking BucketsBrent Gasparich91518923232214
Load ManagementBryan Hecker214543410
INDY Team #6Calvin Jackson532005
Kawhi Leonard's LaughGlenn Putnal632303
Wet OnesEvan Kulak933045
Load ManagementSean Lyons25463994
The BrodiesZak Niemiera41410491216
Luol Deng EliteAndy Foster23640008411
Luol Deng EliteNick Elliott7161210111191515
Load ManagementBrendan Reed4559111012102
Load ManagementMatt Morini284752183
The Walking BucketsAndrew O'Sullivan33571505013
Wet OnesThomas Staley933063
Load ManagementJoseph Pennington145302642
The Walking BucketsChris Kinnerk214530108
Load ManagementConnor Onak6420024
Load ManagementJim Pastorek26213224
Load ManagementRyan Reed8742213144218
The Walking Bucketsjosh dix254624217
The Walking BucketsSam Ainsworth4158751586
The Walking BucketsBobby Johnson2956547103
The Walking BucketsJake Bianchi505104205165
Richard RashesJohn Laihinen315687529
Kawhi Leonard's LaughConnor Riordan2037875
Kawhi Leonard's LaughKevin Owens5951214137817
Wet OnesTyler Weathered150625172621253328
Kawhi Leonard's LaughMike Glennon46412317197
Kawhi Leonard's LaughJaquan Phipps2747102411
Kawhi Leonard's LaughJoseph Brunner42411151098
Wet OnesRob Vollman2747123120
DoughboysMichael Bumber000
INDY Team #6Andie Revolorio661200400
Wet OnesAndrew Rottenberg32658621222
Wet OnesMark Bennett766137813172011
Kawhi Leonard's LaughJames Betori414101215410
Kawhi Leonard's LaughDaniel O'Malley10430235
DoughboysAndrew Barlos2755432117
Doughboysbledi dervishi5451171091315
DoughboysJason Avallone454111413117
Richard RashesMike Marietti895181610123219
DoughboysRyan Crow65322202223
DoughboysMichael Bocian985201623173210
Richard RashesDan Weishar3958643026
Richard RashesNic Weishar405811211115
Richard RashesJake Michalek431220
Epstein's GuardsMichael Manus3031014106
Epstein's GuardsColin Driscoll1535474
Epstein's GuardsMatt Troja10342617303026
Luol Deng EliteJack Boyle2164360462
Luol Deng EliteTommy Trkla59512121616123
Luol Deng EliteNoah Karras522263022
Luol Deng EliteAndrew Zoldan74612999211313
Luol Deng EliteMax Gilmore6661125468716
INDY Team #6John Painter1033703
INDY Team #6Manoulosky Desormes23384910
Load ManagementMatt Baran3757105895
INDY Team #6Changfeng Cheng3457461446
INDY Team #6John Griffin III1033253
Epstein's GuardsZach Salvia272141017
Wet OnesBrad Zaumseil33571201380
Richard RashesDan Sheehy504132121917
Kawhi Leonard's LaughSub3133
INDY Team #6Sub1327112
DoughboysSub0100
DoughboysDrew Fecko0100
DoughboysBjondi dervishi24212915
DoughboysJeff Allen92563
DoughboysJordan Peart6166
INDY Team #6Isaiah1411414

Leave a Comment