Skip to content
TeamPlayerTotal Points this SeasonNumber of Games PlayedAverage Points per GameWeek 1 PointsWeek 1 DH PointsWeek 2 PointsWeek 3 PointsWeek 3 DH PointsWeek 3 DH3 PointsWeek 4 PointsWeek 4 DH PointsWeek 4 DH3 Points
MoopQuinn Fisher1327112
MoopConnor Finn22211157
MoopJimmy Gallagher3331112813
MoopTJ Birmingham62315
MoopEvan McLaughlin20372144
MoopJack Gorman1033244
MoopKevin Whirity24389213
Meet the HoopersCharles Gamber26475759
Meet the HoopersJimmy Mangan212111110
Meet the HoopersRobert Lapp25381096
Meet the HoopersColin O'Neill22376124
Chicago HoopersScott Matthews3133
INDY Team #1Brandon Briggance514131581711
Chicago HoopersKevin Sackett82444
Chicago HoopersJeff Roane92563
Chicago HoopersJack Raibikis0100
Chicago HoopersEric Cline4144
Chicago HoopersJustin Farmer8188
Chicago HoopersTim McKeague1829414
Chicago HoopersChris Schreck19210109
HoloGearIan Osborne000
INDY Team #1James Bruning7424003
INDY Team #1Joseph Busky1134074
INDY Team #1Craig Stimmel833332
INDY Team #1Jamel Williams25469628
INDY Team #1Lennox Prince3657497115
INDY Team #1Jeffrey DeBoer6420402
INDY Team #1Matthew Wilfert135392020
INDY Team #1Tom Schneider73515911171521
HoloGearAlex Sharos000
HoloGearEric Calixto000
HoloGearBen Mendel000
HoloGearShantea Mansour000
HoloGearRyan Richards000
Meet the HoopersLuke Ford102528
Meet the HoopersKevin King1211212
Meet the HoopersCharles Schatz274711655
Meet the HoopersWill Robson1211212
MoopRichard O'Brien142786
Playground EliteZachary Turton7541915241620
Playground EliteNabeel Patel3048231510
Playground EliteSalvador Aragon13430526
Playground EliteRay Espinosa532500
Playground EliteRicardo Canales5155
Playground EliteDavid Gutierrez344999610
Rim JobsRimas Grabliauskas030000
The MonstarsDavid S45411136197
Brick SquadPatrick Mercer16350124
Brick SquadNicholas Graham9422403
Brick SquadZach Sherman52350
Brick SquadKevin Criswell312162011
Brick SquadGrant Burke26479386
Brick SquadConnor O'Neil17444229
Playground EliteVictor Bonilla8423320
Meet the HoopersSpencer Judd1535285
Meet the HoopersPeter Hussian1729134
Brick SquadSteven Braun3148121612
Brick SquadAndrew Rasmussen72425
Rim JobsDanny K.3231161214
Rim JobsJarek K.632060
Rim JobsDaniel S.3649614511
Rim JobsEmilis V.2122
Rim JobsJason M.1334436
Rim JobsAmhmed A.5413002
Rim JobsKevin C.0100
The MonstarsJeff S504131961213
The MonstarsEJ F.384101412120
The MonstarsBob C.27475679
The MonstarsBen W.17445066
The MonstarsKevin Z.0400000
The MonstarsBrian Z.10434402
Rim JobsSub1293101586
Rim JobsSub218365310
Rim JobsSub322376214
Rim JobsSub452305
Rim JobsSub502000
Chicago HoopersSub4144
Brick SquadSub1936928
Meet the HoopersSub000
Meet the HoopersTracey H0100
The MonstarsMax S62333
Brick SquadJosh L162897
Brick SquadTony Augustine132785

Leave a Comment