Skip to content

Fall 2019 Wed Fitness Formula – Union Station Men’s Int Basketball – Player Stats

TeamPlayerTotal Points this SeasonNumber of Games PlayedAverage Points per GameWeek 1 PointsWeek 2 Points
GT TropicsBriely28214424
Bad GamblersRob Whitaker282141612
Toon $quadJustin Peace26213179
Toon $quadNicolai Mlodinow26213188
Pump Fake NewsRyan Haskamp23211.5185
Pump Fake NewsDebo Adesida22211616
Bad GamblersMike22211157
GT TropicsJohnathan21210.5912
Toon $quadNick21210.51110
INDY Team #3Pat Norwine202101010
Bad GamblersSteve20210137
Toon $quadTyler Melville20210128
INDY Team #3Sub1711717
Bad GamblersMatthew Hanigan1511515
Toon $quadThomas Carpenter1511515
INDY Team #3Ryan LeDuc1411414
Pump Fake NewsAsim Sheriff1326.585
BullsMatthew Morrissey1311313
Pump Fake NewsAlex Rembialkowski1226111
Toon $quadJohn Slump122684
INDY Team #3Lamont Jackson1226210
Toon $quadJordan Haskins1111111
Pump Fake NewsAlex1011010
The BB TeamRobert Willis1011010
The BB TeamDavid9199
Bad GamblersJohnnie8188
GT TropicsKordian82480
The BB TeamAndrew Scaife7177
INDY Team #3Angus Barkow723.543
BullsZach Stephens7177
GT TropicsBrendan62360
The BB TeamDaniel Schwarz6166
INDY Team #3David6166
Bad GamblersJeremy Shuskus62324
Bad GamblersMatt6166
BullsMax Hartzman6166
Pump Fake NewsPraveen Kumar62306
BullsBase5155
INDY Team #3Bradford Howell522.550
The BB TeamKevin Ellsworth4144
The BB TeamAleksandar Milosevic3133
BullsE3133
GT TropicsJack3133
GT TropicsNate321.512
BullsNick3133
The BB TeamShanu Mathew3133
Bad GamblersSean2122
The BB TeamTrevor Dieckmann2122
Pump Fake NewsAndres0100
BullsCharile Hoover000
GT TropicsDay0100
The BB TeamFawwaz Ahmed0100
INDY Team #3Jake Sopko000
GT TropicsJared Sheena000
GT TropicsMeng0100
BullsMitchell Sokolsky0100
Pump Fake NewsOmar Sheriff000
GT TropicsPete0100
INDY Team #3Richard Clark000
The BB TeamSam Kurgan0100
Bad GamblersTim Sharp000

Leave a Comment