Winter 2024 Sunday ComEd Rec Center Turf Coed Rec 6v6 Indoor Soccer – Player Stats

TeamPlayerTotal GoalsTotal Games as GoalieWeek 1 GoalsWeek 1 Goal keeperWeek 2 GoalsWeek 2 Goal keeperWeek 2 DH GoalsWeek 2 DH Goal keeperWeek 3 GoalsWeek 3 Goal keeperWeek 4 GoalsWeek 4 Goal keeperWeek 4 DH GoalsWeek 4 DH Goal keeper
Rush F.C.Jordan Lemieux1102342
Two Goals One CupJune Seo90252
Rush F.C.Thomas Chapman91333GK
Sedgwick FCMax Frausto8026
INDY Team #7Ethan Ho701222
Ignition & AlliesLaith Ibrahim613GK12
Ignition & AlliesChris Fashek60321
Ignition & AlliesTarkan Bolat602121
Rush F.C.Andre Cargill50212
Two Goals One CupJesus Murillo5032
Rush F.C.Andrew Savoia50311
INDY Team #7RYAN SINGH5032
Sedgwick FCBrendan McCafferty4022
Two Goals One CupMcKenna Lahti404
Sedgwick FCMark Smallwood411GK12
INDY Team #7Neil 404
Rush F.C.Colton Mowers313GK
Sedgwick FCCJ Warren3021
Ignition & AlliesElijah Crump333GKGKGK
Team 4 Round 3Jeremiah Charles303
Rush F.C.Ricky Desir311GK2
Rush F.C.Sam LeFew31GK12
Rush F.C.Ishan Khosla3021
Golden Apple FCJoey Chafetz3012
Golden Apple FCAlison Fieldbinder3012
Sedgwick FCJoey 313GK
Sedgwick FCAnna Spencer202
Two Goals One CupJacqueline Blendermann202
Two Goals One CupScott Winner21GK2
Two Goals One CupJoseph Merkadeau2111GK
Ignition & AlliesLesley Vizcarra202
Ignition & AlliesRita Sanabria2011
Rush F.C.Jonathan Spaan202
Rush F.C.Alexandra Walker212GK
Rush F.C.Kristen Gebhardt2011
Two Goals One CupSamuel Kim202
Rush F.C.Mary Dyrland2011
Golden Apple FCVictor Cedillo21GK11
Golden Apple FCIvan Schmidt2011
Team 4 Round 3Dominic Rosado202
Team 4 Round 3Blake Waters2011
INDY Team #7Matthew Green2011
Ignition & AlliesJoseph Leon101
Sedgwick FCCassidy Sutton101
Two Goals One CupAdelle Stanko101
Team 4 Round 3Christian Rivera101
Rush F.C.Ellie England101
Golden Apple FCBen Konstan111GK
Golden Apple FCPavan Patel101
INDY Team #7Eric Gorscak101
INDY Team #7Will Bartlett12GK1GK
INDY Team #7Mark Anderson11GK1
INDY Team #7Blair Brunetti00
Sedgwick FCAutumn Ackerman01GK
Two Goals One CupThomas Wiegand01GK
Golden Apple FCRuth Stabosz-Danyo01GK
Ignition & Alliesshelley butler00
Ignition & AlliesCaroline Toberna00
Team 4 Round 3Natalia Vega Krutzfeldt01GK
Team 4 Round 3Ruben Velez01GK
Team 4 Round 3Devin Li00
Rush F.C.Ernesto Luna Melendez00
Team 4 Round 3Cathryn Murphy00
Team 4 Round 3Noelle Rogalski00
Team 4 Round 3Sophie Collins00
Team 4 Round 3Sergio Claure00
Team 4 Round 3Emma Moulton00
INDY Team #7Alaina Stewart00
INDY Team #7John Enghauser01GK