Spring 2022 Sunday Lincoln Park TURF (June 12th) Coed REC-INT 8v8 Soccer – Player Stats

TeamPlayerTotal GoalsTotal Games as GoalieWeek 1 GoalsWeek 1 Goal keeperWeek 1 DH GoalsWeek 1 DH Goal keeperWeek 2 GoalsWeek 2 Goal keeperWeek 2 DH GoalsWeek 2 DH Goal keeperWeek 3 GoalsWeek 3 Goal keeperWeek 3 DH GoalsWeek 3 DH Goal keeperWeek 4 GoalsWeek 4 Goal keeperWeek 4 DH GoalsWeek 4 DH Goal keeperWeek 5 GoalsWeek 5 Goal keeperWeek 5 DH GoalsWeek 5 DH Goal keeperWeek 6 GoalsWeek 6 Goal keeperWeek 6 DH GoalsWeek 6 DH Goal keeperRound 1 GoalsRound 1 Goal keeperQuarterfinals GoalsQuarterfinals Goal keeperSemifinals GoalsSemifinals Goal keeperChampionship GoalsChampionship Goal keeper
PlagueSimon Lockwood-Bean1002121121
Atletico WBDeclan McCabe100121411
FC WindyGrady Trimble9021321
Beercelona SundayMike Garai9014211
Atletico WBPatrick Hodan8011222
Lyons LionsEmmett M.7022111
Lyons LionsAidan Walsh71321GK1
Soccer HouseEric Villalva712GK41
Aston BirraVictor Kamesar6012111
Atletico WBBrandon Medina464GKGKGKGKGKGK
INDY Team #6Jay Nair40211
GuacamoleJohn Dusing40121
Basic Pitches (INDY #2)John Cygan40121
PlagueAlison Fendrick4022
GuacamoleAbhi Ghuman3021
Beercelona SundayAndres Arias3012
Atletico WBEdgardo Devariel311GK2
Atletico WBJacob Roberge3012
No Punt IntendedJimmy Castellano3021
Atletico WBKyndal McKinney3021
Basic Pitches (INDY #2)Lucas Aguiar30111
Soccer HouseMia3012
Aston BirraMichael Garai3021
PlagueMike303
Cat Facts FCSarrah Ludwig303
No Punt IntendedTomohiro Fukai303
Lyons LionsJames Mitchell30111
FC WindyPhil Bullen30111
Soccer HouseTyler Groh3021
GuacamoleJacqueline Blendermann3012
44oz FCQuentin Drane30111
GuacamoleSantiago30111
Atletico WBAbby Shipp2011
Soccer HouseAndrew202
Party People FCArnaud Wautlet202
Atletico WBKevin Eisele2011
Atletico WBLuke Mishu202
Pass the ball to the MexicansMauricio castro202
Basic Pitches (INDY #2)Maya Benson202
Soccer HouseMike202
No Punt IntendedPedro202
44oz FCChristian Fleurent2011
PlagueJustin DeYoung2011
44oz FCNick2011
Party People FCStephen Ptucha2011
No Punt IntendedSteven Palladino2011
Aston BirraTimothy Murphy2011
Aston BirraDarcy Cunningham202
Beercelona SundayA. Delsi101
FC WindyAmber Kaminski101
PlagueAndrea101
Soccer HouseAnnie101
GuacamoleAnnie Viola101
Aston BirraAshley101
Aston BirraAustin Delsi101
Pass the ball to the MexicansBlair Okorowski111GK
GuacamoleBrandon Ryan101
GuacamoleBrett101
INDY Team #6Bryan Silverman101
Soccer HouseCarlin Hudson101
Basic Pitches (INDY #2)Carly Breakstone101
Atletico WBCaroline Dreher101
INDY Team #6Clare Galbo11GK1
INDY Team #6Courtney Christensen101
No Punt IntendedDuil101
Cat Facts FCElise Krause101
Cat Facts FCEthan101
Lyons LionsGrace Nasenbenny101
Basic Pitches (INDY #2)Gregory Deicke111GK
FC WindyJeremy Field101
Aston BirraJohnny101
Aston BirraJordan101
Beercelona SundayJordan Henderson16GKGKGKGK1GKGK
No Punt IntendedJorge Acevedo13GKGKGK1
Beercelona SundayJoscelyn101
GuacamoleJoseph Tomal101
Atletico WBKale Klekota111GK
PlagueKate101
Soccer HouseKevin101
Aston BirraKristine101
44oz FCKyle101
Cat Facts FCMario101
PlagueMark101
No Punt IntendedMike Altergott11GK1
Lyons LionsMustafa101
44oz FCNate Honold101
PlagueNick101
Pass the ball to the Mexicansoswaldo castro101
Aston BirraPurav101
Lyons LionsRyan101
GuacamoleScott Leonard101
FC WindySiddharth Bhaduri101
Cat Facts FCSteven T.101
Cat Facts FCSub111GK
Pass the ball to the MexicansTriston101
GuacamoleVarun Nandyal101
PlagueYasmin101
Cat Facts FCYilmaz Kulahoglu11GK1
Basic Pitches (INDY #2)Brian Mickel101
Soccer HouseChris Gibson18GKGKGKGK1GKGKGKGK
44oz FCErin King101
Aston BirraEthan Krochmal101
Soccer HouseIvan Munoz101
Beercelona SundayJustin Hsieh101
INDY Team #6Lauren Pope101
Beercelona SundaySamantha Johnson101
GuacamoleNick101
Atletico WBKendall101
Cat Facts FCAdam Jabs00
Beercelona SundayAJ St. Pierre00
Party People FCAlex Bergendahl01GK
No Punt IntendedAlex Copp00
INDY Team #6Alex Thomas00
Pass the ball to the MexicansAlexandra Mendoza00
44oz FCAlfonso Chiong Li00
Beercelona SundayAllia Ogden00
Party People FCAndrea Suarez00
GuacamoleAngelica Partyka00
Aston BirraAnne Truong04GKGKGKGK
Party People FCBerk Babacan00
Party People FCBianca Rivera00
PlagueBogdan Horopciuc08GKGKGKGKGKGKGKGK
Pass the ball to the MexicansBryan Lopez05GKGKGKGKGK
Basic Pitches (INDY #2)Bryce Broadrick00
Cat Facts FCCaleb04GKGKGKGK
Pass the ball to the MexicansCallie Capodice00
No Punt Intendedcarolyn conner00
FC WindyCeline Ehret00
No Punt IntendedChelsea Mullen00
Lyons LionsCiro01GK
44oz FCCiro Sepulveda08GKGKGKGKGKGKGKGK
No Punt IntendedClaudia Larrea00
44oz FCCourtney Carone00
FC WindyDaniel Martinez00
Aston BirraDaniel McKasson03GKGKGK
Beercelona SundayDavid Nader01GK
Party People FCDomenica Moncayo00
PlagueDonald Perry00
Basic Pitches (INDY #2)Elena Villa04GKGKGKGK
Atletico WBElizabeth Wheeler00
FC WindyEmily Kring00
Lyons LionsEmily Pollard00
Lyons LionsEric01GK
Atletico WBEthan Burgard01GK
FC WindyEvans01GK
Pass the ball to the MexicansGerardo Patino00
Atletico WBGrace Dressel00
Beercelona SundayIsabella Di Domenico00
GuacamoleJack Kaspar07GKGKGKGKGKGKGK
Atletico WBJames Stephens00
Basic Pitches (INDY #2)Jared Robb02GKGK
No Punt IntendedJesus Fabian00
Party People FCJohn Domkowski00
Pass the ball to the MexicansJordan Bruscianelli00
INDY Team #6Josh Schroeder00
Atletico WBJoshua Lamers00
FC WindyJP Miller01GK
FC WindyJP Morales05GKGKGKGKGK
No Punt IntendedKate Powell00
Lyons LionsKirsten Yerger00
44oz FCLaura Penza00
44oz FCLauren Suhi00
Pass the ball to the MexicansLawrence Northern00
Lyons LionsLidia Breen05GKGKGKGKGK
FC WindyLiz Bullen00
Cat Facts FCLucy Arledge00
Pass the ball to the MexicansLuis Mendoza01GK
Lyons LionsMadeline Walsh00
PlagueMargaret Caspers00
Soccer HouseMariela Villalva00
Party People FCMark Wolfe04GKGKGKGK
Party People FCMary Doro00
INDY Team #6Matt Henely00
Basic Pitches (INDY #2)Matt Lekowski00
Soccer HouseMC Barrett00
Basic Pitches (INDY #2)Meaghan Attard00
44oz FCMegan Cooper01GK
INDY Team #6Michael Garrett00
Beercelona SundayMichael Natalino00
Cat Facts FCMichael Stapleton00
Basic Pitches (INDY #2)Morgan Harney00
Cat Facts FCNicholas Chrzanowski00
FC WindyPaige Stewart00
44oz FCPiotr Choinski00
Beercelona SundayRachel Hyland00
Cat Facts FCRachel Ruggiero00
Pass the ball to the MexicansRafael Mendoza00
Pass the ball to the MexicansRaul Freire00
Party People FCRicardo Alvarez00
INDY Team #6Robert Taylor05GKGKGKGKGK
INDY Team #6Roberto Sanchez00
Beercelona SundayRoberto Vernet00
Party People FCRyan Svoboda02GKGK
Cat Facts FCSany Nguyen01GK
Basic Pitches (INDY #2)Sean Bradley00
GuacamoleSean Kilmer01GK
INDY Team #6Sophie Holle00
Beercelona SundaySub02GKGK
FC WindyTim Haaf00
Soccer HouseTimothy Vernon00
No Punt IntendedZach Vigneau04GKGKGKGK

Leave a Comment